FK Jablonec
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Liga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1.13 | 13:15 | 2.150 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0.60 | 9:30 | 3.387 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 0.87 | 22:45 | 2.769 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | Thu Sep 16, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | CFR Cluj | 4-5-1 flat | 3.636 | 1:0 | ||
Group D | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 6:45 PM | A | AZ Alkmaar | 4-5-1 flat | 9.071 | 1:0 | ||
Group D | Thu Oct 21, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | Randers FC | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.678 | 2:2 | ||
Group D | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 6:45 PM | A | Randers FC | 4-5-1 | 4.071 | 2:2 | ||
Group D | Thu Nov 25, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | AZ Alkmaar | 4-5-1 flat | 2.650 | 1:1 | ||
Group D | Thu Dec 9, 2021 | 6:45 PM | A | CFR Cluj | 4-5-1 flat | 1.500 | 2:0 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Thu Aug 19, 2021 | 8:00 PM | H | MSK Zilina | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5:1 | |||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | MSK Zilina | 4-5-1 flat | 3.122 | 0:3 |
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.613 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Karvina (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.701 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.107 | 0:1 | |
4 | Tue May 10, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.578 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.211 | 1:1 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.385 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.471 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.693 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Teplice (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.225 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Slovacko (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.487 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.005 | 4:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Karvina (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.468 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 8.115 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.811 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 854 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.424 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4-4-2 | 7.607 | 5:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pardubice (14.) | 4-4-2 | 2.444 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.286 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 10.145 | 5:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 639 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Teplice (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 376 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Slovacko (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 997 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 755 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Karvina (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
22 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.416 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.489 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.485 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.854 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.175 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pardubice (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 665 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.630 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.056 | 1:2 | |
30 | Wed Apr 20, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.098 | 1:0 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Sep 22, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | Prepere | 4-4-2 | 666 | 0:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Thu Nov 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Varnsdorf | 4-2-3-1 | 623 | 4:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Feb 16, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Mlada Boleslav | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 4:0 | ||
Semi-Finals | Wed Mar 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Sparta Prague | 4-1-4-1 | 4.986 | 4:3 AET |
Table section Fortuna Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | C. Budejovice | 30 | -6 | 36 | |
11 | Fastav Zlin | 30 | -17 | 30 | |
12 | Teplice | 30 | -20 | 27 | |
13 | Jablonec | 30 | -23 | 26 | |
14 | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | -22 | 26 | |
15 | Pardubice | 30 | -32 | 24 | |
16 | Karvina | 30 | -22 | 17 |