FK Baranovichi
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1.50 | 2:3 | 1.600 |
Away record | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 1:6 | 310 |
Overall balance | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.80 | 3:9 | 826 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Atlant Kobrin | FK Baranovichi | 3-4-3 | Andrey Kipra | 425 | 0:4 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Jun 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | FK Baranovichi | Neman Grodno | 3-4-3 | Andrey Kipra | 900 | 0:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 3-5-2 | Andrey Kipra | 300 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | FK Baranovichi (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | Andrey Kipra | 1.200 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Dinamo 2 (10.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 3-5-2 | Andrey Kipra | 300 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | FK Baranovichi (10.) | FK Lida (2.) | 3-5-2 | Andrey Kipra | 2.000 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Orsha (16.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 3-5-2 | Andrey Kipra | 330 | 4:0 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Slonim (14.) | -:- | |||||
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | ABFF U17 (16.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Bumprom (10.) | -:- | |||||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | -:- | |||||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Volna Pinsk (2.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | -:- | |||||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | BK Maxline (6.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Energetik-BGU (18.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Ostrovets (9.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | -:- | |||||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Lida (5.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Orsha (11.) | -:- | |||||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Slonim (14.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (10.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Volna Pinsk (2.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- |