Record 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
10 |
- |
7 |
1.76 |
27:24 |
59 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
1.00 |
20:34 |
250 |
Overall balance |
34 |
15 |
2 |
17 |
1.38 |
47:58 |
155 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (2.) |
4-4-1-1 |
300 |
3:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (18.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Wed Aug 17, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (16.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
LKS Lagow (16.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
3:0 |
5 |
Tue Aug 30, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Fri Sep 2, 2022 |
7:57 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (7.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (7.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lublinianka (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Cracovia II (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Chelmianka (13.) |
3-4-2-1 |
350 |
2:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Wieczysta (2.) |
4-5-1 flat |
150 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (9.) |
4-4-1-1 |
250 |
2:3 |
17 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Korona Kielce II (7.) |
4-4-1-1 |
80 |
3:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
4:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (15.) |
? |
150 |
2:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
(12.)
|
|
LKS Lagow (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
750 |
3:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (10.) |
? |
250 |
1:3 |
25 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (2.) |
? |
1.200 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Lublinianka (18.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Cracovia II (4.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Wed May 31, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (16.) |
? |
200 |
1:4 |
30 |
Wed May 24, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (15.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
31 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Chelmianka (16.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
32 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Wieczysta (2.) |
? |
800 |
3:0 |
33 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
34 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Korona Kielce II (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:4 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23