BSC Hastedt
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 5 19.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Jakobsberg 300 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0.59 | 29:58 | 12 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0.82 | 17:61 | 6 |
Overall balance | 34 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 0.71 | 46:119 | 9 |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | TV Bremen-Walle | ? | 0:5 | |||
Second Round | Tue Sep 21, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | Woltmershausen | ? | 3:6 |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC Borgfeld (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 25, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | SV Hemelingen (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | BTS Neustadt (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Brinkumer SV (1.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | KSV Vatan Sport (2.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (17.) | Habenhauser FV (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Blumenthaler SV (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Wed Oct 6, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | OSC Bremerhaven (9.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Leher TS (8.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | W. Bremen III (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Union 60 Bremen (13.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Bremer SV (1.) | ? | 10:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Schwachhausen (6.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | SFL Bremerhaven (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
17 | Wed Feb 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | Komet Arsten (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Hemelingen (12.) | ? | 12:1 | ||
19 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | SC Borgfeld (18.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | KSV Vatan Sport (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Habenhauser FV (17.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Blumenthaler SV (16.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
24 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Brinkumer SV (2.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Leher TS (9.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | W. Bremen III (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Union 60 Bremen (4.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | BTS Neustadt (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Bremer SV (1.) | ? | 200 | 1:5 | |
30 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Schwachhausen (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | SFL Bremerhaven (10.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
34 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | Komet Arsten (13.) | ? | 0:5 |