Aleksandr Pavlenko
fcrodina.com
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Rodina Moscow
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Pavlenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 213 | 23 | 27 | 28 / - / 1 | 12.416' | ||||
17/18 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 19 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 980' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 10 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 443' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 92' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 34 | 5 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.070' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 24 | 3 | 6 | 5 / - / - | 1.704' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 753' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 281' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 20 | 6 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.379' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 407' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 673' | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 23 | - | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.404' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 21 | 2 | 5 | 4 / - / 1 | 1.720' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 377' | |||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 133' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 7/11/01 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/18/01 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/01 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/01 | H | (1.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/4/01 | A | (1.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/11/01 | H | (1.) | Saturn REN-TV (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:5 | 20' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/25/01 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/21/01 | A | (1.) | Sokol (8.) | 2:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/01 | A | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/13/01 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/01 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/01 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/01 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/01 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/8/02 | H | (8.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/12/02 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/02 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 3/22/02 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/31/02 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/02 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/12/02 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/21/02 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/02 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | H | (6.) | Uralan (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | A | (6.) | Saturn REN-TV (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/02 | H | (5.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/3/02 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-ZiL (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/02 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/15/02 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/20/02 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/02 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/30/02 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/7/02 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/11/02 | A | (3.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/16/02 | H | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/25/02 | A | (3.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/02 | H | (3.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/02 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/21/02 | A | (3.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:3 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/9/02 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/03 | A | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/03 | H | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/13/03 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (10.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/03 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/03 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/03 | H | (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/03 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/03 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/03 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/19/03 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/03 | H | (10.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/5/03 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/20/03 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 3:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/19/04 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 2:2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/28/04 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (16.) | 3:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 2:3 | 25' | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/11/04 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/18/04 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/04 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/04 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | 55' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (5.) | 4:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/04 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (9.) | Rostov (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/04 | H | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/21/04 | A | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/28/04 | H | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/4/04 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/7/04 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/04 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/28/04 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/04 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/04 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/26/04 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/04 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/04 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/04 | A | (7.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 15' | 71' | ||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/05 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 5:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | A | (5.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/05 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:3 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:3 | SS | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/05 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | 19' | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/7/05 | H | (6.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/20/05 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | H | (4.) | Alania (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/18/06 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 83' | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (15.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | H | (10.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/06 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/7/06 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 4:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/21/06 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:2 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/06 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 9' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:3 | 1 | 33' | 78' | |||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 49' | 88' | ||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/08 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/27/08 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | SS | 72' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (10.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | 90 + 3' | 28' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 4:0 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (3.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 69' | 73' | |||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/09 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:4 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 54' | 74' | |||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 5:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/19/10 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (9.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90 + 2' | 31' | |||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (8.) | Alania (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (8.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | 80' | 23' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | 65' | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/20/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | A | (6.) | Alania (13.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | H | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 55' | 79' | |||||||||
3 | 4/4/11 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/11 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:4 | 42' | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 6:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/11 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:2 | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/11 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | 66' | 30' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/10/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 90 + 2' | 52' | |||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (11.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/12 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (8.) | Alania (9.) | 5:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/12 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/13 | A | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | A | (14.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (14.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (12.) | Ural (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (12.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
15 | 11/4/13 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (11.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | Broken collarbone | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | H | (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:2 | Broken collarbone | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Broken collarbone | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Broken collarbone | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/14 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | Broken collarbone | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Broken collarbone | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | Broken collarbone | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 4:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:4 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 52' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:4 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:0 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (13.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:0 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/17 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (13.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/17 | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (6.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 283, Starting eleven: 140, Substituted in: 73, On the bench: 70, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 37 | 1 | 2 |
Central Midfield | 19 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 8 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 7 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 6 | - | 2 |
Right Winger | 3 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
25 | - | - | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
15 | Sep 5, 2011 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
10 | Apr 29, 2003 | 21 | 3 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 29, 2003 | 3 | 1 |