2. Division B
Russia
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 60 teams
- Players: 1594
- Foreigners: 12 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Fair play table 23/24
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 1.208 | 647 | 13 | 11 | 741 | 671 | 0.56 |
Goalkeeper | 94 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 0.20 |
Forwards | 296 | 134 | 1 | 1 | 142 | 136 | 0.46 |
Midfielders | 441 | 241 | 6 | 4 | 279 | 251 | 0.57 |
Defenders | 377 | 254 | 5 | 6 | 299 | 265 | 0.70 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Legion | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | FK Rostov 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | Kuban Holding | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Nart Cherkessk | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
7 | Stroitel | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | P. Khasavyurt | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Biolog | 5 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | Din. Stavropol | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Alania-2 V. | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 5 | -9 | 2 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | Spartak 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
3 | Dynamo 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | Torpedo Vlad. | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | Rodina-M Moscow | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Znamya Truda | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Dinamo-Vologda | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Saturn | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | DinSPb | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | FC Tver | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Energia V. Luki | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Enisey 2 | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Zvezda S-Pb | 6 | -9 | 1 | |
16 | Irkutsk | 5 | -10 | 1 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 6 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | FK Ryazan | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Spartak Tambov | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Dinamo Vlad. | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Orel | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Sakhalin | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Strogino Moscow | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
11 | Zenit Penza | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 6 | -7 | 2 | |
14 | Kolomna | 5 | -11 | 0 | |
15 | Kvant Obninsk | 5 | -13 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Rubin 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Ural 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | KS 2 Samara | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Orenburg-2 | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
8 | Pari NN 2 | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | Uralets-TS | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
11 | Lada Togliatti | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | Nosta | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Akron-2 | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Volna Kovernino | 5 | -6 | 1 |