Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 5 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SCP 2 | 0:3 | Hiltr. (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Maik Echelmeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
73' | ||||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(10.) DSC | 0:2 | SCH (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Michael Swiers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(1.) TuSH | 3:1 | Viktor (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Holger Danielsiek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
(3.) Vreden | 6:0 | SVS (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nadine Westerhoff (Matthes) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(6.) Clarh. | 1:3 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Andreas Grandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Roxel | 2:1 | SVR II (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Max Dering | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Giev. | 5:0 | SVZ (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Gregor Werkle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) SuS Ba | 1:2 | YEG Ha (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Frank Tiemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Haltern | 5 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | SpVgg Vreden | 5 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | BSV Roxel | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | SC Herford | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | YEG Hassel | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Pr. Münster II | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Rödinghausen II | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | SV Schermbeck | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Vict. Clarholz | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | TuS Hiltrup | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | SV Spexard | 5 | -9 | 6 | |
12 | Delbrücker SC | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Westernkotten | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | SV Zweckel | 5 | -11 | 1 | |
16 | Viktoria Heiden | 5 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...