Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete Vysheyshaya Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Zvezda Minsk | 0:1 | Molodechno-2000 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Dnepr-Transmash | 3:1 | Vitebsk (13.) | ||||
(9.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:0 | BATE Borisov (6.) | ||||
(4.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Belshina (14.) | ||||
(7.) Dinamo Brest | 0:0 | Slavia (8.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo-SKA | 1:0 | Neman Grodno (11.) | ||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Gomel (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Belshina | 2:1 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ||||
(8.) Molodechno-2000 | 0:1 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
(11.) Slavia | 0:2 | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | ||||
(5.) Gomel | 3:0 | Dinamo Brest (12.) | ||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Soligorsk (9.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | ||||
(10.) Zvezda Minsk | 0:0 | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 5:2 | Slavia (13.) | ||||
(2.) Dnepr-Transmash | 3:1 | Molodechno-2000 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo Zhodino | 4:1 | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | ||||
(6.) Soligorsk | 3:1 | Vitebsk (14.) | ||||
(8.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | BATE Borisov (4.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Brest | 0:0 | Belshina (11.) | ||||
(1.) Torpedo-SKA | 2:1 | Gomel (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/2/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Dinamo Brest (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Molodechno-2000 | 2:2 | Slavia (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Gomel | 1:1 | Neman Grodno (4.) | ||||
(1.) Torpedo-SKA | 1:0 | Belshina (13.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ||||
(10.) Zvezda Minsk | 1:0 | Soligorsk (7.) | ||||
(2.) Dnepr-Transmash | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/14/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | Molodechno-2000 (10.) | ||||
(7.) Soligorsk | 3:0 | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | ||||
(6.) Dinamo Minsk | 6:3 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ||||
(9.) Dinamo Brest | 5:0 | Vitebsk (14.) | ||||
(1.) Torpedo-SKA | 0:0 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
(4.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Belshina (13.) | ||||
(12.) Slavia | 0:2 | Gomel (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/22/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Molodechno-2000 | 0:3 | Gomel (5.) | ||||
(13.) Slavia | 1:6 | Belshina (11.) | ||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 2:1 | Neman Grodno (6.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | ||||
(10.) Zvezda Minsk | 0:0 | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ||||
(3.) Dnepr-Transmash | 2:1 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | ||||
(4.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:0 | Soligorsk (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo-SKA | 1:0 | Zvezda Minsk (10.) | ||||
Fri 5/31/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Soligorsk | 3:1 | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | ||||
(7.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | ||||
(9.) Dinamo Brest | 0:0 | Dnepr-Transmash (3.) | ||||
(6.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Vitebsk (14.) | ||||
(13.) Slavia | 0:2 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
(4.) Gomel | 1:0 | Belshina (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/4/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Molodechno-2000 | 2:3 | Belshina (9.) | ||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 0:1 | Gomel (3.) | ||||
(13.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
(11.) Zvezda Minsk | 0:2 | Neman Grodno (4.) | ||||
(6.) Dnepr-Transmash | 0:0 | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | ||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:1 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ||||
(5.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/12/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Minsk | 4:1 | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Brest | 1:0 | Soligorsk (6.) | ||||
(3.) Neman Grodno | 3:2 | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ||||
(14.) Slavia | 1:2 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ||||
(2.) Gomel | 3:0 | Vitebsk (13.) | ||||
(9.) Belshina | 2:1 | BATE Borisov (4.) | ||||
Thu 6/13/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo-SKA | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/19/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Zvezda Minsk | 1:2 | Gomel (1.) | ||||
(13.) Vitebsk | 0:4 | Belshina (9.) | ||||
(12.) Molodechno-2000 | 1:3 | BATE Borisov (4.) | ||||
(5.) Dnepr-Transmash | 3:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:2 | Neman Grodno (2.) | ||||
(6.) Soligorsk | 2:2 | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ||||
(8.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | Dinamo Brest (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/25/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Brest | 2:1 | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | ||||
(4.) Torpedo-SKA | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | ||||
(2.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Soligorsk (7.) | ||||
(12.) Slavia | 3:2 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | ||||
(1.) Gomel | 3:2 | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | ||||
(10.) Belshina | 1:1 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 6:0 | Vitebsk (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/2/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Molodechno-2000 | 3:1 | Vitebsk (14.) | ||||
(11.) Zvezda Minsk | 1:2 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
(5.) Dnepr-Transmash | 2:0 | Belshina (10.) | ||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 3:2 | Gomel (3.) | ||||
(8.) Soligorsk | 2:2 | Slavia (13.) | ||||
(7.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Neman Grodno (2.) | ||||
(9.) Dinamo Brest | 0:1 | Torpedo-SKA (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/10/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo-SKA | 3:2 | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | ||||
(2.) Neman Grodno | 2:1 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ||||
(13.) Slavia | 0:4 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | ||||
(4.) Gomel | 1:1 | Soligorsk (8.) | ||||
(9.) Belshina | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 2:1 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/28/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Molodechno-2000 | 1:1 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 2:3 | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | ||||
(4.) Gomel | 1:1 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ||||
(13.) Slavia | 1:1 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ||||
(2.) Neman Grodno | 1:1 | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ||||
(9.) Belshina | 0:1 | Soligorsk (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/14/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 4:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Brest | 2:1 | Gomel (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Torpedo-SKA | 1:0 | Slavia (13.) | ||||
(5.) Dnepr-Transmash | 4:0 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ||||
(1.) Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | ||||
(7.) Soligorsk | 2:0 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
(8.) Torpedo Zhodino | 5:0 | Vitebsk (14.) | ||||
(6.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Belshina (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Gomel | 0:2 | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ||||
(12.) Molodechno-2000 | 1:2 | Dnepr-Transmash (4.) | ||||
(11.) Zvezda Minsk | 1:2 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 1:3 | Soligorsk (5.) | ||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ||||
(10.) Belshina | 1:1 | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ||||
(13.) Slavia | 1:3 | Neman Grodno (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Neman Grodno | 2:1 | Gomel (8.) | ||||
(9.) Belshina | 3:2 | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Brest | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
(6.) Dinamo Minsk | 5:1 | Vitebsk (14.) | ||||
(4.) Soligorsk | 2:1 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | ||||
(12.) Slavia | 3:0 | Molodechno-2000 (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/2/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Molodechno-2000 | 0:2 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ||||
(11.) Zvezda Minsk | 1:2 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 1:3 | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ||||
(8.) Gomel | 3:2 | Slavia (12.) | ||||
(10.) Belshina | 1:5 | Neman Grodno (1.) | ||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 0:2 | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ||||
(7.) Dnepr-Transmash | 1:1 | Soligorsk (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/11/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Neman Grodno | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
(6.) Gomel | 5:0 | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | ||||
(10.) Belshina | 2:2 | Slavia (12.) | ||||
(9.) Dinamo Brest | 1:2 | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ||||
(5.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | ||||
(4.) Soligorsk | 3:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo-SKA | 2:1 | Vitebsk (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/23/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Belshina | 3:0 | Gomel (7.) | ||||
(8.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Slavia (12.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 1:5 | Neman Grodno (1.) | ||||
(11.) Zvezda Minsk | 0:1 | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ||||
(13.) Molodechno-2000 | 0:2 | Soligorsk (4.) | ||||
(5.) Dnepr-Transmash | 2:0 | Dinamo Brest (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Belshina | 3:2 | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | ||||
(5.) Gomel | 1:0 | BATE Borisov (2.) | ||||
(11.) Slavia | 2:1 | Vitebsk (14.) | ||||
(1.) Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo-SKA | 1:1 | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Brest | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
(8.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Soligorsk (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/7/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 0:4 | Gomel (5.) | ||||
(7.) Dnepr-Transmash | 1:2 | Neman Grodno (1.) | ||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 2:4 | Belshina (9.) | ||||
(8.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:2 | Torpedo-SKA (2.) | ||||
(4.) Soligorsk | 2:0 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ||||
(13.) Molodechno-2000 | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ||||
(12.) Zvezda Minsk | 2:2 | Slavia (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Neman Grodno | 1:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo-SKA | 1:2 | Soligorsk (4.) | ||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 4:0 | Molodechno-2000 (14.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Brest | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ||||
(9.) Belshina | 1:2 | Vitebsk (13.) | ||||
(11.) Slavia | 3:2 | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ||||
(5.) Gomel | 2:2 | Zvezda Minsk (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ||||
(14.) Molodechno-2000 | 1:3 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ||||
(4.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Neman Grodno (1.) | ||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:2 | Slavia (11.) | ||||
(8.) Dnepr-Transmash | 1:3 | Gomel (5.) | ||||
(12.) Zvezda Minsk | 2:3 | Belshina (9.) | ||||
(13.) Vitebsk | 1:4 | BATE Borisov (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/30/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | ||||
(2.) BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo-SKA | 0:1 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ||||
(11.) Slavia | 5:2 | Soligorsk (4.) | ||||
(8.) Belshina | 3:1 | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | ||||
(5.) Gomel | 1:4 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 1:3 | Molodechno-2000 (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/3/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Molodechno-2000 | 0:0 | Torpedo-SKA (4.) | ||||
(10.) Dinamo Brest | 1:1 | Neman Grodno (2.) | ||||
(7.) Dinamo Minsk | 6:3 | Slavia (11.) | ||||
(3.) Soligorsk | 3:1 | Gomel (5.) | ||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 4:0 | Belshina (8.) | ||||
(9.) Dnepr-Transmash | 1:4 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
(12.) Zvezda Minsk | 4:1 | Vitebsk (14.) |