Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Valeri Butenko |
(3.) Zenit | 0:2 | SPA (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
31.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(12.) Kairat | 2:0 | Neftçi (18.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) DMinsk | 1:0 | Pakht. (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
(16.) ZAL | 1:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:0 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.700 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Odessa | 1:2 | Shakht (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
23.500 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(10.) Dynamo | 4:0 | Metal (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Ararat | 2:0 | CSKA (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 27, 1984
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
11.400 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 16 | 11 | 23:9 | |
2 | Dnipro | 16 | 9 | 22:10 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 16 | 9 | 19:13 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 16 | 9 | 19:13 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 2 | 19:13 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 16 | 5 | 17:15 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 16 | 9 | 16:13 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | 0 | 16:16 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 16 | -1 | 16:16 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 16 | -2 | 16:16 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 16 | -4 | 15:17 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 16 | 1 | 14:15 | |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 16 | -5 | 14:18 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 16 | 0 | 13:19 | |
15 | Zalgiris | 16 | -11 | 13:18 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 16 | -5 | 11:21 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 16 | -9 | 9:23 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 16 | -18 | 9:23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...