Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Shakht | 3:1 | Neftçi (18.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.730 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Metal | 1:0 | Ararat (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Pakht. | 1:0 | CSKA (7.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.200 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Zenit | 4:1 | DMinsk (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
47.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 0:0 | SPA (1.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
33.600 · Anatoliy Kadetov |
(4.) Dnipro | 4:1 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
27.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Odessa | 2:0 | ZAL (16.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.500 · Evgeniy Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Dynamo | 0:0 | SKA Ro (3.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
31.000 · Valeri Butenko |
(9.) Kairat | 1:1 | Torped (5.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 11 | 16:4 | |
2 | Shakhtar D. | 10 | 8 | 14:6 | |
3 | Dnipro | 10 | 5 | 13:7 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 10 | 7 | 12:8 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 10 | 4 | 12:8 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | 1 | 12:8 | |
7 | Kairat Almaty | 10 | -1 | 10:10 | |
8 | Chornomorets | 10 | -1 | 10:10 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | -1 | 9:11 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | -2 | 9:11 | |
11 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | -3 | 9:11 | |
12 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | 6 | 8:9 | |
13 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 8:9 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 10 | 0 | 8:12 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | -5 | 7:13 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 10 | -6 | 6:14 | |
17 | Zalgiris | 10 | -10 | 6:13 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 10 | -15 | 4:16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...