#13 Vladislav Panteleev
FC Urartu
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.arsenaltula.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 15, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Aleksin, Tula Oblast
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Stats of Vladislav Panteleev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 27 | 10 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 2.042' | ||
1.Division | 20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1.795' | ||
Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 74' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 173' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 9/20/18 | A | Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/4/18 | H | Villarreal | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/25/18 | A | Rangers | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/8/18 | H | Rangers | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/29/18 | H | Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/13/18 | A | Villarreal | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/18 | A | PAOK Salonika | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | H | PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (9.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (10.) | Ural (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (11.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/19 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (35.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | H | (20.) | Anzhi (41.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (13.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/6/19 | H | (25.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||
7 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (6.) | Sibir (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Defensive Midfield | 9 | 4 | 3 |
Central Midfield | 7 | 3 | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
8 | Mar 27, 2018 | 3 | 1 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
20 | Jan 3, 2014 | 3 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
20 | Feb 18, 2012 | 5 | - | ||
Team FNL | |||||
22 | Nov 29, 2016 | 1 | - |