Vladimir Karp
fclida.by
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 9, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Vladimir Karp
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.237' | ||||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 776' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 461' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/24/12 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Belshina (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/12 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | H | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | A | (1.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/18/12 | H | (1.) | Slavia (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | A | (1.) | Belshina (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/12 | H | (1.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | A | (1.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/28/12 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (1.) | Belshina (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/18/12 | A | (1.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/13 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (5.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | H | (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (2.) | Slavia (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/13 | A | (2.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/13 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/19/13 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | A | (2.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | A | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | H | (1.) | Naftan (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/14 | A | (2.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (11.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | A | (5.) | Isloch (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/16 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | H | (3.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | A | (3.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/16 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/16 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Isloch (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | A | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/16 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/16 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/21/16 | H | (10.) | Granit (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/16 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/17 | H | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/25/17 | H | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:3 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Slavia (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | A | (11.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/20/17 | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 7 | - | - |
Right Winger | 6 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 3 | - | - |
Left Winger | 2 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Nov 14, 2014 | 2 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - |