Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SGJ | 1:2 | Adler (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Lars Wacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(3.) SGBS | 4:0 | Sand (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Philipp Götzl-Mamba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) FSG | 2:3 | LFV (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Lukas Heineck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
43' | ||||
2:3 | 57' | |||
(13.) SGHU | 2:2 | CSC 03 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
1:1 | 46' | |||
56' | ||||
1:2 | 60' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
71' | ||||
(14.) SGE | 2:0 | TSG (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Julia Boike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(1.) OSCV | 3:0 | Thalau (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
(8.) TKS | 2:5 | FSVD (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Moritz Hämel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
33' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
78' | ||||
1:5 | 83' | |||
89' | 2:5 | |||
(7.) FCBE | 1:2 | SGB II (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Julius Martenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSC Vellmar | 14 | 27 | 35 | |
2 | SG Bad Soden | 14 | 27 | 31 | |
3 | CSC 03 Kassel | 13 | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Weidenhausen | 13 | 22 | 30 | |
5 | Lichtenauer FV | 13 | 15 | 26 | |
6 | SSV Sand | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Barockstadt II | 13 | 8 | 17 | |
8 | Eichenzell | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
9 | FSV Dörnberg | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | Türkgücü Kassel | 13 | -16 | 16 | |
11 | SC Willingen | 13 | 2 | 15 | |
12 | SG Ehrenberg | 13 | -10 | 15 | |
13 | Sandershausen | 14 | -11 | 15 | |
14 | SG Hombressen | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | SG Johannesberg | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
16 | Gudensberg | 13 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | FSV Thalau | 13 | -47 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...