Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Thalau | 1:1 | FSVD (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SGBS | 3:0 | TSG (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
(17.) Körle | 3:3 | SGHU (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Christian Sinning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
62' | ||||
3:2 | 64' | |||
72' | ||||
3:3 | 77' | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(6.) FSG | 0:1 | SGB II (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 sold out · Leon Kanwischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(1.) Sand | 2:1 | SGJ (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mirko Hecklinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) LFV | 0:1 | SCW (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 sold out · Pascal Loschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(5.) CSC 03 | 0:3 | FCBE (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Alexander Wahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
77' | ||||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(4.) Adler | 4:1 | SGE (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) TKS | 0:7 | OSCV (9.) | ||
Thu
Sep 17, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 60' | |||
0:6 | 80' | |||
0:7 | 82' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Sand | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Weidenhausen | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Barockstadt II | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | OSC Vellmar | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
5 | SC Willingen | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | SG Bad Soden | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | Lichtenauer FV | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | FSV Dörnberg | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Eichenzell | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | FSV Thalau | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Gudensberg | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | CSC 03 Kassel | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
13 | Türkgücü Kassel | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | FC Körle | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | SG Hombressen | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | SG Johannesberg | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | SG Ehrenberg | 3 | -8 | 1 | |
18 | Sandershausen | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...