#11 Vasil Monyc
M. Boleslav U19
1. Dorostenecka liga League level: Youth league Joined: Mar 1, 2023 Contract expires: -
1. Dorostenecka liga League level: Youth league Joined: Mar 1, 2023 Contract expires: -
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 31, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Vasil Monyc
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.243' | ||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 23 | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.232' | ||
CFL | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 11' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (1.) | Slovacko U19 (14.) | 1:5 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (3.) | Olomouc U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 53' | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Pardubice U19 (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | Zlin U19 (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | Budejovice U19 (2.) | 4:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | (8.) | Jihlava U19 (10.) | 1:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prag U19 (14.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (11.) | Sp. Prague U19 (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 32' | 67' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (7.) | Liberec U19 (15.) | 4:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/23 | H | (11.) | SK Slavia U19 (6.) | 1:1 | 64' | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (12.) | Z. Brno U19 (5.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (12.) | Frydek U19 (11.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/23 | H | (12.) | Ostrava U19 (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (12.) | Karvina U19 (4.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (13.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | (11.) | Slovacko U19 (16.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (9.) | Olomouc U19 (12.) | 1:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | H | (11.) | Pardubice U19 (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | A | (13.) | Zlin U19 (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/24 | H | (10.) | Budejovice U19 (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | (12.) | Jihlava U19 (9.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prag U19 (7.) | 4:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | H | (10.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | Liberec U19 (13.) | 2:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | H | (14.) | Z. Brno U19 (2.) | 2:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | (14.) | SK Slavia U19 (3.) | 4:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | Zapy | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | Pardubice B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | Zivanice | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | Jablonec B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | Sparta Kolin | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | Sl. Liberec B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | Ceska Lipa | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | Teplice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | Prepere | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/8/24 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | A | Pardubice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | H | Zivanice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 4/3/24 | A | Zapy | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | Jablonec B | 1:3 | 11' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/12/24 | H | Sokol Brozany | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |