- Date of birth/Age: Feb 13, 1989 (35)
- Citizenship: Greece
- Residence: Argolida
- 1st league debut: 03.09.2018
Profile
Name in home country:
Βαγγέλης Μανούχος
Date of birth/Age:
Feb 13, 1989 (35)
Citizenship:
Greece
Residence:
Argolida
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 21, 2023 | Legia Warszawa | Aston Villa | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 30, 2023 | KAA Gent | Zorya Lugansk | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 13, 2023 | Zeljeznicar | Dinamo Minsk | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Jul 27, 2023 | Crusaders | Rosenborg | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 24, 2023 | AZ Alkmaar | Brann | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Super League 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 20, 2023 | OFI Crete FC (10.) | Aris Saloniki (5.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2023 | Volos NPS (10.) | AEK Athens (4.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | PAS Giannina (10.) | Olympiacos (1.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
1 | Oct 8, 2023 | Panathinaikos (4.) | Atromitos (8.) | 5:0 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | Aris Saloniki (7.) | PAS Giannina (12.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 4, 2023 | PAS Lamia (5.) | Panathinaikos (1.) | 1:2 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Dec 18, 2023 | Panetolikos (12.) | AEK Athens (2.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | AE Kifisias (14.) | Olympiacos (4.) | 2:3 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | OFI Crete FC (10.) | AE Kifisias (14.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Feb 28, 2024 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | AE Kifisias (12.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Super League 2
Super League 1 Play-off
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 10, 2024 | PAS Lamia (6.) | AEK Athens (1.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 14, 2024 | AEK Athens (2.) | Aris Saloniki (5.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Super League 1 Play-out
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 16, 2024 | Atromitos (4.) | PAS Giannina (8.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Super League 2 Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 3, 2024 | AE Larisa | APO Levadiakos | 2:2 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2024 | PAE Chania | Ionikos Nikeas | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 11, 2023 | Latvia U19 | Hungary U19 | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 17, 2023 | Hungary U19 | Norway U19 | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 26, 2024 | Montenegro U21 | Finland U21 | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - |