U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Complete U19 M-Liga (- 2023) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/16/152:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spartak II | 2:3 | Ufa II (5.) | ||||
Fri 7/17/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rostov II | 1:1 | Terek II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow II | 5:0 | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/18/1510:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Zenit II | 1:0 | Dynamo M II (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mordovia II | 1:0 | Loko Moscow II (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/19/152:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Anzhi II | 7:0 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kuban II | 5:0 | Ural II (15.) | ||||
Mon 7/20/159:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Amkar II | 1:3 | Krasnodar II (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/23/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Samara II | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ||||
Fri 7/24/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo M II | 3:0 | Mordovia II (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Terek II | 2:3 | Kuban II (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/25/159:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ufa II | 0:1 | Rostov II (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ural II | 3:1 | Zenit II (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:1 | Amkar II (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Krasnodar II | 2:3 | Spartak II (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Anzhi II | 1:1 | Loko Moscow II (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/30/153:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kuban II | 2:2 | Ufa II (9.) | ||||
Fri 7/31/151:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zenit II | 3:0 | Terek II (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow II | 0:0 | Anzhi II (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Amkar II | 6:2 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/1/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Loko Moscow II | 1:1 | Dynamo M II (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rostov II | 2:1 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mordovia II | 3:1 | Ural II (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/153:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak II | 6:1 | Rubin Kazan II (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/6/153:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Terek II | 1:0 | Mordovia II (7.) | ||||
Fri 8/7/151:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Anzhi II | 0:2 | Dynamo M II (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/8/1512:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) KS Samara II | 0:4 | Spartak II (1.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ural II | 1:3 | Loko Moscow II (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ufa II | 1:2 | Zenit II (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:2 | Amkar II (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/152:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rubin Kazan II | 1:0 | Rostov II (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krasnodar II | 1:1 | Kuban II (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/13/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Amkar II | 1:1 | Anzhi II (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak II | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/15/159:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit II | 2:0 | Krasnodar II (11.) | ||||
(2.) Kuban II | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Moscow II | 4:0 | Terek II (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo M II | 2:1 | Ural II (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostov II | 2:0 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Mordovia II | 1:0 | Ufa II (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/20/1510:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Terek II | 2:0 | Dynamo M II (7.) | ||||
Fri 8/21/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Amkar II | 2:3 | Spartak II (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Anzhi II | 1:1 | Ural II (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:2 | Rostov II (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/1511:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rubin Kazan II | 4:2 | Zenit II (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa II | 1:3 | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Mordovia II (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/152:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KS Samara II | 2:5 | Kuban II (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/157:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ural II | 1:0 | Terek II (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rostov II | 1:1 | Amkar II (15.) | ||||
(8.) Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Ufa II (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Spartak II | 1:0 | Anzhi II (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zenit II | 0:0 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Kuban II | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | ||||
(5.) Loko Moscow II | 1:1 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
(4.) Mordovia II | 3:1 | Rubin Kazan II (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Amkar II | 3:2 | Kuban II (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CSKA Moscow II | 1:3 | Zenit II (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/1510:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:1 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krasnodar II | 0:0 | Dynamo M II (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Anzhi II | 2:1 | Terek II (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Spartak II | 0:1 | Rostov II (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa II | 0:2 | Ural II (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KS Samara II | 2:2 | Mordovia II (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/17/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Rostov II | 0:2 | Anzhi II (8.) | ||||
Fri 9/18/152:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kuban II | 4:0 | Spartak II (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Terek II | 1:2 | Ufa II (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/151:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow II | 5:0 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mordovia II | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/159:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit II | 4:0 | Amkar II (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo M II | 0:1 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/157:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ural II | 1:2 | Krasnodar II (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Spartak II | 2:1 | Zenit II (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Anzhi II | 3:0 | Ufa II (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:0 | Loko Moscow II (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/1510:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) KS Samara II | 1:3 | Dynamo M II (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rubin Kazan II | 3:0 | Ural II (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Krasnodar II | 4:0 | Terek II (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov II | 1:0 | Kuban II (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Amkar II | 0:1 | Mordovia II (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/157:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ural II | 2:3 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kuban II | 1:0 | Anzhi II (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit II | 2:0 | Rostov II (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/1510:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Mordovia II | 0:3 | Spartak II (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo M II | 4:1 | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow II | 7:0 | Amkar II (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Terek II | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/159:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ufa II | 0:0 | Krasnodar II (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/15/1512:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kuban II | 1:2 | Zenit II (1.) | ||||
Fri 10/16/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Amkar II | 1:1 | Dynamo M II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Ural II (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:1 | Ufa II (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Anzhi II | 6:0 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
(2.) Spartak II | 0:1 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ||||
(15.) KS Samara II | 2:1 | Terek II (16.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/1511:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov II | 4:1 | Mordovia II (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/22/159:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ufa II | 1:1 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
Fri 10/23/159:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ural II | 2:2 | Amkar II (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mordovia II | 2:3 | Kuban II (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/159:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit II | 0:0 | Anzhi II (8.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Krasnodar II | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo M II | 3:0 | Spartak II (5.) | ||||
(14.) Terek II | 3:2 | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Moscow II | 4:3 | Rostov II (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/151:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow II | 1:0 | Ufa II (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit II | 0:0 | Mordovia II (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/1510:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kuban II | 2:0 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ||||
(15.) KS Samara II | 2:2 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Anzhi II | 2:3 | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak II | 1:0 | Ural II (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rostov II | 1:0 | Dynamo M II (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/157:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Amkar II | 1:1 | Terek II (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/159:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Mordovia II | 1:2 | Anzhi II (8.) | ||||
(13.) Ufa II | 0:0 | Amkar II (14.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dynamo M II | 1:1 | Kuban II (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/157:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ural II | 2:3 | Rostov II (4.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Loko Moscow II | 0:1 | Zenit II (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Terek II | 1:0 | Spartak II (6.) | ||||
(1.) Rubin Kazan II | 1:0 | KS Samara II (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Krasnodar II | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow II (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/159:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit II | 2:2 | Ural II (15.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Moscow II | 3:0 | Anzhi II (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow II | 4:1 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Amkar II | 2:3 | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kuban II | 1:1 | Terek II (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mordovia II | 1:2 | Dynamo M II (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/151:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Spartak II | 1:3 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/1510:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov II | 1:0 | Ufa II (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ural II | 0:0 | Mordovia II (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Terek II | 1:0 | Zenit II (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ufa II | 1:2 | Kuban II (2.) | ||||
2:20 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara II | 1:0 | Amkar II (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/152:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Anzhi II | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Krasnodar II | 2:0 | Rostov II (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo M II | 3:1 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:1 | Spartak II (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/2/1510:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit II | 2:1 | Ufa II (15.) | ||||
Thu 12/3/159:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Amkar II | 0:4 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Mordovia II | 2:1 | Terek II (12.) | ||||
(5.) Kuban II | 1:3 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo M II | 1:3 | Anzhi II (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Spartak II | 4:0 | KS Samara II (13.) | ||||
(6.) Loko Moscow II | 4:1 | Ural II (14.) | ||||
Fri 12/4/1510:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov II | 3:1 | Rubin Kazan II (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Krasnodar II | 3:1 | Zenit II (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KS Samara II | 1:4 | Rostov II (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | Kuban II (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:0 | Spartak II (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ufa II | 2:1 | Mordovia II (12.) | ||||
(11.) Terek II | 1:0 | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ural II | 1:6 | Dynamo M II (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/7/169:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Anzhi II | 2:0 | Amkar II (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/10/162:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kuban II | 3:3 | KS Samara II (14.) | ||||
Fri 3/11/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ural II | 1:2 | Anzhi II (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spartak II | 2:1 | Amkar II (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Moscow II | 1:0 | Ufa II (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov II | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/168:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Mordovia II | 0:1 | Krasnodar II (8.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit II | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dynamo M II | 0:2 | Terek II (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/17/162:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Anzhi II | 2:1 | Spartak II (10.) | ||||
Fri 3/18/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ufa II | 0:2 | Dynamo M II (8.) | ||||
(16.) Amkar II | 0:1 | Rostov II (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Kuban II (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Terek II | 2:0 | Ural II (15.) | ||||
(9.) Krasnodar II | 2:5 | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:3 | Mordovia II (12.) | ||||
(14.) KS Samara II | 0:0 | Zenit II (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ural II | 1:0 | Ufa II (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Terek II | 1:1 | Anzhi II (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rostov II | 0:3 | Spartak II (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kuban II | 0:1 | Amkar II (16.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Mordovia II | 2:0 | KS Samara II (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Moscow II | 4:1 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zenit II | 3:4 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo M II | 2:1 | Krasnodar II (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/7/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Anzhi II | 4:2 | Rostov II (5.) | ||||
Fri 4/8/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Amkar II | 2:1 | Zenit II (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CSKA Moscow II | 4:1 | Mordovia II (12.) | ||||
(8.) Rubin Kazan II | 1:3 | Dynamo M II (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/163:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak II | 0:0 | Kuban II (7.) | ||||
(10.) Krasnodar II | 0:0 | Ural II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ufa II | 0:1 | Terek II (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KS Samara II | 0:2 | Loko Moscow II (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 3:2 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zenit II | 0:1 | Spartak II (7.) | ||||
(12.) Mordovia II | 2:3 | Amkar II (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/168:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Terek II | 2:2 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ufa II | 2:2 | Anzhi II (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo M II | 4:1 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kuban II | 1:2 | Rostov II (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ural II | 1:3 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/161:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KS Samara II | 0:2 | Ural II (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak II | 4:0 | Mordovia II (12.) | ||||
(5.) Rubin Kazan II | 4:0 | Terek II (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov II | 2:1 | Zenit II (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow II | 0:4 | Dynamo M II (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Krasnodar II | 2:0 | Ufa II (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Amkar II | 1:4 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ||||
(6.) Anzhi II | 1:3 | Kuban II (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/27/163:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zenit II | 1:0 | Kuban II (10.) | ||||
Thu 4/28/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ural II | 3:4 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo M II | 2:0 | Amkar II (13.) | ||||
Fri 4/29/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 1:1 | Spartak II (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/1610:45 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ufa II | 0:3 | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mordovia II | 1:3 | Rostov II (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Anzhi II (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Terek II | 5:1 | KS Samara II (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/5/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Samara II | 1:0 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
Fri 5/6/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov II | 1:2 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:1 | Terek II (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Anzhi II | 2:1 | Zenit II (8.) | ||||
(9.) Kuban II | 0:0 | Mordovia II (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Amkar II | 0:1 | Ural II (13.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Rubin Kazan II | 4:2 | Krasnodar II (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak II | 0:1 | Dynamo M II (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/10/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 2:1 | Kuban II (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Mordovia II | 2:1 | Zenit II (9.) | ||||
Wed 5/11/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 2:3 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:0 | Anzhi II (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ural II | 0:3 | Spartak II (6.) | ||||
(8.) Krasnodar II | 3:0 | KS Samara II (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo M II | 2:1 | Rostov II (5.) | ||||
Thu 5/12/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Terek II | 0:1 | Amkar II (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Zenit II | 1:4 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Samara II | 0:2 | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Anzhi II | 0:0 | Mordovia II (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Amkar II | 2:0 | Ufa II (16.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kuban II | 2:1 | Dynamo M II (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostov II | 1:1 | Ural II (14.) | ||||
(6.) Spartak II | 3:1 | Terek II (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/16/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow II | 4:0 | Krasnodar II (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/1610:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo M II | 0:0 | Zenit II (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ufa II | 1:3 | Spartak II (5.) | ||||
(1.) Loko Moscow II | 3:1 | Mordovia II (12.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ural II | 0:1 | Kuban II (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Samara II | 1:2 | Anzhi II (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Krasnodar II | 1:2 | Amkar II (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Terek II | 2:1 | Rostov II (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rubin Kazan II | 3:2 | CSKA Moscow II (2.) |