U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 13 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.5
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) NB U19 | 0:3 | NBK U1 (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Henrik Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
60' | ||||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(14.) Heller | 1:1 | AC Ama (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rene Hochauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) KIFU19 | 2:1 | Viborg (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Yörük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FC Hel | 3:1 | HIKu19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Frederik Feldborg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SO U19 | 2:3 | Hvidov (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mevludin Meka Bucan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) Boldkl | 6:0 | Nyköbi (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jonas Bülow-Olsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) HBKu19 | 4:3 | AB U19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) IF Lys | 6:1 | RBU19 (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Lang | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Lyseng U19 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Kolding IF U19 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | HB Köge U19 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | B.93 U19 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
5 | Naestved BK U19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Helsingör U19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Hellerup IK U19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | AC Amager A U19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Akademisk U19 | 1 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Hobro IK U19 | 1 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | NFC U19 | 1 | -6 | 3 | |
13 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Viborg FF U19 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Naesby BK U19 | 1 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Roskilde U19 | 1 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...