U17 Youth League
India
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 54 teams
- Players: 1504
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.5
Complete U17 Youth League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/13/234:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Baroda FA U17 | 2:0 | SAG FA U17 (5.) | ||||
6:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) MBSG U17 | 1:0 | United SC U17 (6.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Zinc FA U17 | 0:0 | Rajasthan U U17 (2.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Bunkerhill U17 | 0:8 | Sudeva U17 (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Churchill U17 | 0:2 | FC Goa U17 (1.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Parappur FC U17 | 0:2 | Muthoot FA U17 (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/14/239:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) East Bengal U17 | 3:2 | Mohammedan U17 (5.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) BBFS U17 | 4:2 | Delhi FC U17 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Punjab FC U17 | 9:0 | Namdhari U17 (6.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai U17 | 0:2 | Reliance U17 (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Gokulam U17 | 2:3 | Blasters FC U17 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Kickstart U17 | 2:5 | Bengaluru U17 (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Belgaum U17 | 0:2 | Mangalore U17 (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/236:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) MBSG U17 | 0:4 | East Bengal U17 (1.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SAG FA U17 | 0:1 | ARA FC U17 (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/17/234:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Blasters FC U17 | 6:0 | Parappur FC U17 (5.) | ||||
7:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Alchemy U17 | 1:1 | Chennaiyin U17 (2.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Odisha FC U17 | 1:2 | United SC U17 (3.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Bunkerhill U17 | 0:2 | Punjab FC U17 (1.) | ||||
(4.) Namdhari U17 | 2:1 | BBFS U17 (3.) | ||||
(2.) Sudeva U17 | 1:0 | Delhi FC U17 (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) The Oranje U17 | 0:2 | Mumbai U17 (2.) | ||||
(6.) S Odisha U17 | 1:2 | Mohammedan U17 (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Belgaum U17 | 0:2 | Dempo SC U17 (2.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa U17 | 4:1 | Mangalore U17 (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Reliance U17 | 2:0 | Brothers SA U17 (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/18/234:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Snipers FC U17 | 0:0 | Gokulam U17 (4.) | ||||
Tue 12/19/239:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Odisha FC U17 | 2:1 | Mohammedan U17 (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/234:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru U17 | 0:0 | Alchemy U17 (2.) | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) ARA FC U17 | 2:3 | Baroda FA U17 (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) United SC U17 | 2:1 | East Bengal U17 (1.) | ||||
(3.) BBFS U17 | 4:2 | Punjab FC U17 (1.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) S Odisha U17 | 0:3 | MBSG U17 (3.) | ||||
(5.) SAG FA U17 | 0:7 | Rajasthan U U17 (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Brothers SA U17 | 0:1 | Mumbai U17 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Dempo SC U17 | 5:1 | Mangalore U17 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Belgaum U17 | 4:1 | Churchill U17 (5.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Muthoot FA U17 | 2:3 | Blasters FC U17 (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Reliance U17 | 9:1 | Kenkre FC U17 (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/21/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Namdhari U17 | 0:6 | Sudeva U17 (1.) | ||||
(6.) Bunkerhill U17 | 0:6 | Delhi FC U17 (4.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Chennaiyin U17 | 5:0 | Kickstart U17 (5.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Parappur FC U17 | 2:0 | Snipers FC U17 (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/234:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru U17 | 3:0 | FC Madras U17 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Blasters FC U17 | 2:0 | Snipers FC U17 (4.) | ||||
6:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) East Bengal U17 | 6:0 | S Odisha U17 (6.) | ||||
7:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Alchemy U17 | 2:1 | Kickstart U17 (5.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Punjab FC U17 | 3:1 | Delhi FC U17 (4.) | ||||
(3.) BBFS U17 | 2:3 | Sudeva U17 (1.) | ||||
(6.) Namdhari U17 | 1:3 | Bunkerhill U17 (5.) | ||||
(3.) Zinc FA U17 | 11:0 | SAG FA U17 (5.) | ||||
(5.) Odisha FC U17 | 0:2 | MBSG U17 (2.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) ARA FC U17 | 0:6 | Rajasthan U U17 (1.) | ||||
(4.) The Oranje U17 | 0:2 | Reliance U17 (1.) | ||||
(5.) Kenkre FC U17 | 1:2 | Brothers SA U17 (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Churchill U17 | 1:1 | Dempo SC U17 (2.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa U17 | 4:1 | Belgaum U17 (3.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Muthoot FA U17 | 5:0 | Gokulam U17 (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/27/239:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Odisha FC U17 | 5:2 | S Odisha U17 (6.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Chennaiyin U17 | 1:1 | FC Madras U17 (4.) | ||||
Thu 12/28/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zinc FA U17 | 4:0 | Baroda FA U17 (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/30/234:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru U17 | 1:0 | Kickstart U17 (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/3/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kickstart U17 | 3:3 | FC Madras U17 (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Belgaum U17 | 1:1 | FC Goa U17 (1.) | ||||
Thu 1/4/246:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) MBSG U17 | 1:0 | Mohammedan U17 (5.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) East Bengal U17 | 3:2 | Odisha FC U17 (4.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) United SC U17 | 1:1 | S Odisha U17 (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/244:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Baroda FA U17 | 0:2 | Rajasthan U U17 (1.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) East Bengal U17 | 3:2 | United SC U17 (3.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) BBFS U17 | 6:3 | Bunkerhill U17 (6.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Chennaiyin U17 | 2:1 | Bengaluru U17 (1.) | ||||
(2.) Mumbai U17 | 3:1 | Kenkre FC U17 (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Mangalore U17 | 0:0 | Churchill U17 (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/244:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Madras U17 | 4:3 | Alchemy U17 (3.) | ||||
6:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) MBSG U17 | 2:0 | S Odisha U17 (6.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Sudeva U17 | 2:2 | Punjab FC U17 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Delhi FC U17 | 9:0 | Namdhari U17 (6.) | ||||
(5.) Mohammedan U17 | 0:2 | Odisha FC U17 (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) ARA FC U17 | 0:4 | Zinc FA U17 (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Gokulam U17 | 2:1 | Parappur FC U17 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Brothers SA U17 | 4:0 | The Oranje U17 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Dempo SC U17 | 2:1 | FC Goa U17 (1.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Muthoot FA U17 | 3:1 | Snipers FC U17 (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/9/249:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) East Bengal U17 | 0:0 | MBSG U17 (2.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Bunkerhill U17 | 3:2 | Namdhari U17 (6.) | ||||
(5.) Mohammedan U17 | 3:1 | S Odisha U17 (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/10/244:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Gokulam U17 | 1:2 | Snipers FC U17 (3.) | ||||
(3.) FC Madras U17 | 3:2 | Kickstart U17 (5.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Delhi FC U17 | 0:2 | Punjab FC U17 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Sudeva U17 | 1:1 | BBFS U17 (3.) | ||||
(4.) United SC U17 | 2:2 | Odisha FC U17 (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) ARA FC U17 | 2:1 | SAG FA U17 (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Dempo SC U17 | 2:0 | Belgaum U17 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Brothers SA U17 | 0:2 | Reliance U17 (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/11/244:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Parappur FC U17 | 1:0 | Blasters FC U17 (1.) | ||||
(3.) Baroda FA U17 | 1:4 | Zinc FA U17 (1.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Mumbai U17 | 3:1 | The Oranje U17 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Chennaiyin U17 | 3:2 | Alchemy U17 (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Mangalore U17 | 1:0 | FC Goa U17 (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Blasters FC U17 | 3:4 | Muthoot FA U17 (1.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Alchemy U17 | 1:5 | Bengaluru U17 (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Punjab FC U17 | 5:0 | Bunkerhill U17 (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) The Oranje U17 | 1:1 | Kenkre FC U17 (5.) | ||||
(5.) SAG FA U17 | 0:3 | Baroda FA U17 (3.) | ||||
(6.) S Odisha U17 | 0:1 | United SC U17 (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/14/244:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Snipers FC U17 | 5:1 | Parappur FC U17 (4.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Odisha FC U17 | 0:3 | East Bengal U17 (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) BBFS U17 | 6:1 | Namdhari U17 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Delhi FC U17 | 1:0 | Sudeva U17 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Mohammedan U17 | 0:1 | MBSG U17 (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Mangalore U17 | 2:2 | Belgaum U17 (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kickstart U17 | 2:3 | Chennaiyin U17 (1.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa U17 | 4:1 | Churchill U17 (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Reliance U17 | 0:0 | Mumbai U17 (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/15/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Rajasthan U U17 | 0:0 | Zinc FA U17 (1.) | ||||
Tue 1/16/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Bunkerhill U17 | 0:4 | BBFS U17 (2.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) S Odisha U17 | 1:2 | East Bengal U17 (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/17/244:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Madras U17 | 0:1 | Chennaiyin U17 (1.) | ||||
(2.) Baroda FA U17 | 4:0 | ARA FC U17 (4.) | ||||
6:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Parappur FC U17 | 1:3 | Gokulam U17 (4.) | ||||
(2.) MBSG U17 | 3:0 | Odisha FC U17 (4.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Punjab FC U17 | 2:1 | Sudeva U17 (3.) | ||||
(6.) Namdhari U17 | 1:4 | Delhi FC U17 (4.) | ||||
(3.) United SC U17 | 3:0 | Mohammedan U17 (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Mumbai U17 | 2:1 | Brothers SA U17 (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Mangalore U17 | 0:0 | Dempo SC U17 (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/18/244:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Snipers FC U17 | 1:2 | Muthoot FA U17 (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Rajasthan U U17 | 11:0 | SAG FA U17 (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kenkre FC U17 | 0:9 | Reliance U17 (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Churchill U17 | 2:1 | Belgaum U17 (4.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sudeva U17 | 8:2 | Bunkerhill U17 (5.) | ||||
(3.) United SC U17 | 2:0 | MBSG U17 (2.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Snipers FC U17 | 2:2 | Blasters FC U17 (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kickstart U17 | 1:4 | Alchemy U17 (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/244:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Madras U17 | 0:4 | Bengaluru U17 (2.) | ||||
(6.) S Odisha U17 | 0:2 | Odisha FC U17 (4.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Rajasthan U U17 | 1:0 | ARA FC U17 (4.) | ||||
(4.) Delhi FC U17 | 3:0 | BBFS U17 (3.) | ||||
(6.) Namdhari U17 | 0:5 | Punjab FC U17 (1.) | ||||
(5.) Mohammedan U17 | 0:2 | East Bengal U17 (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Gokulam U17 | 2:2 | Muthoot FA U17 (1.) | ||||
(1.) Dempo SC U17 | 4:0 | Churchill U17 (5.) | ||||
(3.) Brothers SA U17 | 6:0 | Kenkre FC U17 (5.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SAG FA U17 | 0:8 | Zinc FA U17 (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Reliance U17 | 9:0 | The Oranje U17 (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/24/244:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru U17 | 2:1 | Chennaiyin U17 (2.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Rajasthan U U17 | 4:3 | Baroda FA U17 (3.) | ||||
(2.) Delhi FC U17 | 4:0 | Bunkerhill U17 (5.) | ||||
(5.) Mohammedan U17 | 0:3 | United SC U17 (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kenkre FC U17 | 0:13 | Mumbai U17 (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Churchill U17 | 1:2 | Mangalore U17 (3.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Muthoot FA U17 | 10:0 | Parappur FC U17 (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/25/244:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Blasters FC U17 | 4:1 | Gokulam U17 (4.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) NEROCA FC U17 | 0:7 | TYDA FA U17 (1.) | ||||
(2.) Classic FA U17 | 3:1 | TRAU FC U17 (3.) | ||||
(1.) Corbett FC U17 | 4:0 | Madan Mahj. U17 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Sudeva U17 | 3:0 | Namdhari U17 (6.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Punjab FC U17 | 1:0 | BBFS U17 (4.) | ||||
(4.) The Oranje U17 | 0:2 | Brothers SA U17 (3.) | ||||
(3.) HimalayanFC U17 | 0:0 | KRF Leaders U17 (2.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa U17 | 0:1 | Dempo SC U17 (1.) | ||||
(4.) Alchemy U17 | 1:3 | FC Madras U17 (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/244:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Corbett FC U17 | 5:1 | HimalayanFC U17 (4.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) NEROCA FC U17 | 1:0 | Classic FA U17 (2.) | ||||
(1.) TYDA FA U17 | 5:1 | TRAU FC U17 (4.) | ||||
(2.) NE United U17 | 2:2 | Shillong U17 (3.) | ||||
(1.) F4 Change U17 | 4:0 | HarisingaTC U17 (5.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Madan Mahj. U17 | 3:0 | KRF Leaders U17 (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Kenkre FC U17 | 8:0 | The Oranje U17 (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/29/244:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) HimalayanFC U17 | 0:4 | Madan Mahj. U17 (2.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Aizawl FC U17 | 4:2 | HarisingaTC U17 (5.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Classic FA U17 | 2:2 | TYDA FA U17 (1.) | ||||
(3.) TRAU FC U17 | 2:1 | NEROCA FC U17 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Shillong U17 | 3:3 | F4 Change U17 (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) KRF Leaders U17 | 0:5 | Corbett FC U17 (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/31/244:30 AM | ||||||
KRF Leaders U17 | 1:1 | Madan Mahj. U17 | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
TRAU FC U17 | 4:3 | TYDA FA U17 | ||||
Classic FA U17 | 7:0 | NEROCA FC U17 | ||||
F4 Change U17 | 2:3 | Aizawl FC U17 | ||||
HarisingaTC U17 | 0:4 | NE United U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Zinc FA U17 | 10:0 | ARA FC U17 | ||||
HimalayanFC U17 | 0:2 | Corbett FC U17 |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/1/244:30 AM | ||||||
Jamshedpur U17 | 2:2 | Sreenidi FC U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Subroto XI U17 | 1:1 | Bengal FA U17 | ||||
Fri 2/2/244:30 AM | ||||||
KRF Leaders U17 | 0:4 | HimalayanFC U17 | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
TRAU FC U17 | 0:1 | Classic FA U17 | ||||
TYDA FA U17 | 6:0 | NEROCA FC U17 | ||||
HarisingaTC U17 | 1:0 | Shillong U17 | ||||
NE United U17 | 1:1 | Aizawl FC U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Madan Mahj. U17 | 0:9 | Corbett FC U17 |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:30 AM | ||||||
Jamshedpur U17 | 1:0 | Subroto XI U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Sreenidi FC U17 | 2:1 | Bengal FA U17 | ||||
Sun 2/4/244:30 AM | ||||||
Corbett FC U17 | 6:0 | KRF Leaders U17 | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
NEROCA FC U17 | 0:3 | TRAU FC U17 | ||||
TYDA FA U17 | 0:3 | Classic FA U17 | ||||
F4 Change U17 | 3:1 | NE United U17 | ||||
Shillong U17 | 1:0 | Aizawl FC U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Madan Mahj. U17 | 1:4 | HimalayanFC U17 |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/5/244:30 AM | ||||||
Subroto XI U17 | 1:2 | Sreenidi FC U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Bengal FA U17 | 2:2 | Jamshedpur U17 | ||||
Tue 2/6/249:30 AM | ||||||
HarisingaTC U17 | 0:4 | Aizawl FC U17 | ||||
F4 Change U17 | 1:0 | Shillong U17 |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/7/244:30 AM | ||||||
Bengal FA U17 | 0:3 | Sreenidi FC U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Subroto XI U17 | 0:3 | Jamshedpur U17 | ||||
Thu 2/8/249:30 AM | ||||||
Shillong U17 | 5:2 | NE United U17 | ||||
HarisingaTC U17 | 0:7 | F4 Change U17 |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/244:30 AM | ||||||
Bengal FA U17 | 3:3 | Subroto XI U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Sreenidi FC U17 | 1:0 | Jamshedpur U17 | ||||
Sat 2/10/249:30 AM | ||||||
F4 Change U17 | 4:0 | Aizawl FC U17 | ||||
NE United U17 | 2:1 | HarisingaTC U17 |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/11/244:30 AM | ||||||
Jamshedpur U17 | 1:1 | Bengal FA U17 | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Sreenidi FC U17 | 1:1 | Subroto XI U17 | ||||
Mon 2/12/246:30 AM | ||||||
Aizawl FC U17 | 0:0 | NE United U17 | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
Shillong U17 | 6:1 | HarisingaTC U17 |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/14/249:30 AM | ||||||
NE United U17 | 2:1 | F4 Change U17 | ||||
Shillong U17 | 4:1 | Aizawl FC U17 |