- Date of birth/Age: Aug 26, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Club: TSV Rauschenberg
- Referee: since 2010
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Regionalliga Südwest | 11 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Hessenliga | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landespokal Hessen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2023 | SC Willingen (15.) | SG Klei/Hun/Doh (10.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | 1 |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | SF Seligenstadt (3.) | RW Darmstadt (5.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | 1 |
Regionalliga Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 29, 2023 | FSV Mainz 05 II (12.) | VfR Aalen (3.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | Hessen Kassel (9.) | SG Barockstadt (5.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Stuttg. Kickers (4.) | Hoffenheim II (7.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | SGV Freiberg (1.) | FSV Mainz 05 II (15.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | VfR Aalen (9.) | Stuttgart II (6.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2023 | SG Barockstadt (5.) | Stuttgart II (4.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 2, 2023 | Schott Mainz (18.) | FCA Walldorf (11.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | Bahlinger SC (12.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Schott Mainz (17.) | Stuttg. Kickers (1.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | FCA Walldorf (14.) | FSV Mainz 05 II (9.) | 4:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Bahlinger SC (10.) | Hoffenheim II (2.) | 3:3 | 8 | - | - | 1 |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Hünfelder SV (6.) | SV Steinbach (15.) | 3:2 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | KSV Baunatal (10.) | Hanau 93 (8.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Weidenhausen (17.) | FC Gießen (3.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 22, 2023 | Hanau 93 (14.) | 1.FC Erlensee (17.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Hessen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 20, 2024 | 1.FC Erlensee | SG Barockstadt | 1:2 | - | - | - | 1 |