Third Division
Cyprus
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 74 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sparta | 2:2 | Kouris (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
89' | ||||
(5.) Chalka | 0:1 | Deryni (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(10.) Psevda | 2:1 | Ethnik (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(6.) Ethnik | 2:1 | Kedros (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+7' | |||
(16.) APEP | 1:1 | APEA A (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Erchan Ali | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) PO Orm | 3:0 | Gerosk (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
90+10' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) AEP Po | 3:1 | Olympi (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90+9' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Irakli | 1:1 | Aspis (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Table Third Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anagen.Derynias | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | PO Ormidias | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Geroskipou FC | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Ira. Gerolakkou | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Latsion | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Omonia Psevda | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Chalkanoras | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | APEA Akrotiri | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | AEP Polemidion | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Agia Marina | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Spartakos Kitiou | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Kouris Erimis | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Aspis Pylas | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Oly. Lympion | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Ethnikos Assias | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | APEP Pitsilia | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...