Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) 1.FC R | 0:0 | BSV Ha (11.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
91 · Hendrik Miekautsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) Dölau | 2:1 | SV Bla (20.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(14.) SG Rot | 1:1 | SVEE (17.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
126 · Monique Panetta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
(10.) Fortun | 1:4 | FCM II (1.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
(8.) SC Ber | 0:3 | FSV (5.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Adrian Krenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(12.) FSVB | 2:3 | SSC We (2.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
64 · Toni Pulst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) VfB 19 | 2:2 | Dessau (3.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Niklas Schimpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(7.) SSV 80 | 4:0 | CFC 03 (19.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
161 · Tobias Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) MSC Pr | 0:2 | 1.FC B (6.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
51 · Christopher Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
88' | ||||
89' | ||||
(4.) Lok St | 4:0 | Halden (9.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
256 · Daniel Feist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 33 | 112 | 94 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 33 | 48 | 78 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 33 | 40 | 69 | |
4 | SV Dessau 05 | 33 | 36 | 68 | |
5 | Tangermünde | 33 | 15 | 55 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 33 | 16 | 54 | |
7 | SSV Gardelegen | 33 | -3 | 49 | |
8 | SC Bernburg | 33 | -5 | 45 | |
9 | Haldensleber SC | 33 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | Halle-Ammendorf | 33 | 10 | 41 | |
11 | Fort. Magdeburg | 33 | -4 | 41 | |
12 | FSV Barleben | 33 | -10 | 37 | |
13 | MSC Preussen | 33 | -27 | 37 | |
14 | RW Thalheim | 33 | -7 | 36 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 33 | -20 | 36 | |
16 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 33 | -38 | 36 | |
17 | Eintr. Emseloh | 33 | -25 | 30 | |
18 | Romonta Amsdorf | 33 | -43 | 25 | |
19 | CFC Germania | 33 | -47 | 22 | |
20 | BW Farnstädt | 33 | -50 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...