Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 12 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) POL | 0:1 | NTE (12.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mykhaylo Rayda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
88' | ||||
(16.) Krysta | 0:4 | Odessa (3.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Kalyonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
79' | ||||
0:3 | 85' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(15.) Avanga | 0:3 | GSP (2.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladyslav Dorosh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
70' | ||||
0:2 | 76' | |||
79' | ||||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(9.) Alyans | 2:1 | Veres (1.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Stashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) AGR | 5:1 | Kremin (11.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Kogut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Volyn | 2:1 | OBO (10.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Stepan Lapko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) M1925 | 1:0 | PRY (14.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Mykhaylyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) VPK-Ag | 0:4 | Mykol (7.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Anastasiya Romanyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
Table Persha Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veres Rivne | 12 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Chornomorets | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Girnyk-Sport | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Agrobiznes | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | Metalist 1925 | 12 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | MFK Mykolaiv | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | Volyn Lutsk | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Alyans | 12 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | Polissya | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Obolon | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Nyva Ternopil | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | Kremin | 12 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | VPK-Agro | 12 | -15 | 11 | |
14 | Prykarpattya | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | Avangard K. | 12 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | Krystal Kherson | 12 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...