Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Ararat | 3:0 | Fakel (10.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
42.200 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Dinamo | 1:1 | ZAL (8.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
37.500 · Vladimir Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Kairat | 1:1 | Metal (7.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) SKA Ro | 2:1 | Neftçi (15.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.900 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(9.) Odessa | 2:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 1985
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Dnipro | 5:4 | Shakht (13.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
73' | 4:3 | |||
81' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 86' | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:4 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.200 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
66' | ||||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(4.) DMinsk | 2:1 | Torped (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
33.100 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 21 | 22 | 30:12 | |
2 | Dnipro | 21 | 22 | 29:12 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 27 | 28:12 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 21 | 11 | 27:15 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 5 | 24:16 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 21 | -1 | 20:22 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 21 | -7 | 20:22 | |
8 | Metalist Kharkiv | 21 | -8 | 20:22 | |
9 | Zalgiris | 21 | -7 | 19:22 | |
10 | Kairat Almaty | 20 | -4 | 18:19 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | -12 | 18:24 | |
12 | Ararat Erewan | 21 | -2 | 17:23 | |
13 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 21 | -11 | 17:25 | |
14 | Shakhtar D. | 21 | -1 | 16:24 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 20 | -2 | 16:24 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 21 | -7 | 16:25 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 21 | -12 | 15:27 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 21 | -13 | 14:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...