Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Ararat | 2:0 | SKA Ro (18.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Neftçi | 1:0 | Fakel (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.400 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Odessa | 3:2 | Shakht (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) SPA | 2:0 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Dnipro | 5:0 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.500 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) Torped | 1:1 | ZAL (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Torped | 2:0 | Metal (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Kairat | 2:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Dinamo | 0:1 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1985
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
50.480 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 27 | 28:12 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 20 | 19 | 28:12 | |
3 | Dnipro | 20 | 21 | 27:12 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 10 | 25:15 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | 8 | 24:14 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 20 | -1 | 19:21 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 20 | -8 | 19:21 | |
8 | Zalgiris | 20 | -7 | 18:21 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 20 | -9 | 18:22 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | -9 | 18:22 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 19 | -4 | 17:18 | |
12 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 20 | -10 | 17:23 | |
13 | Shakhtar D. | 20 | 0 | 16:22 | |
14 | Zenit Leningrad | 20 | -2 | 16:24 | |
15 | Neftchi Baku | 20 | -6 | 16:23 | |
16 | Ararat Erewan | 20 | -5 | 15:23 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 20 | -10 | 15:25 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 20 | -14 | 12:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...