Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Ararat | 3:0 | Odessa (1.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.800 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Neftçi | 2:1 | SPA (7.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Torped | 0:1 | Nistru (17.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(11.) Metal | 1:0 | Shakht (2.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Dnipro (8.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
21.000 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
(4.) Torped | 0:4 | DMinsk (6.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
10.750 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 1983
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
23.300 · Igor Dutko |
(16.) CSKA | 1:2 | ZAL (5.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.700 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat Erewan | 10 | 2 | 14:6 | |
2 | Chornomorets | 9 | 6 | 13:5 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 5 | 13:7 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 10 | 3 | 13:7 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 10 | 3 | 12:8 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 9 | 2 | 11:6 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 9 | 9 | 10:8 | |
8 | Dnipro | 10 | 2 | 10:10 | |
9 | Zenit Leningrad | 9 | 3 | 10:7 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | 0 | 9:9 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 10 | -1 | 9:11 | |
12 | Dynamo Kyiv | 9 | -1 | 9:9 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 9 | -1 | 8:10 | |
14 | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | 1 | 7:10 | |
15 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | -5 | 7:13 | |
16 | Nistru Chisinau | 9 | -12 | 5:13 | |
17 | CSKA Moscow | 9 | -5 | 3:13 | |
18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | -11 | 0:18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...