Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 1974
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Dnipro (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 24, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
16.000 · Vladimir Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Zenit | 1:0 | Karpat (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 25, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
75.000 · Mikhail Cherdantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Nistru | 0:1 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Tue
Jun 25, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(12.) Ararat | 4:2 | Zorya (13.) | ||
Tue
Jun 25, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Vladimir Fardman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) Odessa | 3:3 | Kairat (4.) | ||
Tue
Jun 25, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Mikelis Rubenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) CSKA | 1:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Tue
Jun 25, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Shakht (8.) | ||
Tue
Jun 25, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Vladimir Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SPA | 0:0 | Torped (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 26, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Viktor Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1974
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 8 | 16:6 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 11 | 6 | 16:6 | |
3 | Kairat Almaty | 11 | 4 | 12:10 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 11 | 3 | 12:10 | |
5 | Dnipro | 11 | 2 | 12:10 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 11 | 0 | 12:10 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 11 | 0 | 12:10 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 11 | 1 | 11:11 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow | 11 | 0 | 10:12 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 11 | -1 | 10:12 | |
11 | Shakhtar D. | 11 | -2 | 10:12 | |
12 | Nistru Chisinau | 11 | -2 | 9:13 | |
13 | Karpaty | 11 | -2 | 9:13 | |
14 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 11 | -8 | 9:13 | |
15 | Zorya | 11 | -3 | 8:14 | |
16 | Torpedo Moskau | 11 | -6 | 8:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...