Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 1966
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CSKA | 3:1 | Krylya | ||
Wed
Jul 13, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Anatoliy Kishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Odessa | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Wed
Jul 13, 1966
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
45.000 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Dynamo | 4:0 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55.000 · Anvar Zverev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Zenit | 1:1 | DMinsk | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Neftya | 2:0 | LOKO | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yuriy Jakobson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 0:1 | Pakht. | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Mykola Kirsanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Shakht | 1:0 | Kairat | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Boris Solovjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 1:1 | SPA | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1966
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
65.000 · Nikolay Khlopotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
SKA O | 0:2 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1966
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Ilia Bochoradze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1966
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 16 | 30 | 27:5 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 16 | 11 | 22:10 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 16 | 7 | 22:10 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 16 | 10 | 20:12 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 16 | 0 | 19:13 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 6 | 18:14 | |
7 | Neftyanik | 16 | 9 | 17:15 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 16 | 6 | 17:15 | |
9 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | 3 | 17:15 | |
10 | Zenit Leningrad | 17 | -4 | 17:17 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 16 | -3 | 16:16 | |
12 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 17 | -6 | 15:19 | |
13 | Chornomorets | 16 | -2 | 14:18 | |
14 | Dinamo Minsk | 16 | -6 | 14:18 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 16 | -9 | 14:18 | |
16 | Shakhtar D. | 16 | -6 | 13:19 | |
17 | KS Kuybyshev | 16 | -15 | 10:22 | |
18 | Loko Moskau | 16 | -15 | 7:25 | |
19 | SKA Odessa | 16 | -16 | 7:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...