Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 1965
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Odessa | 0:2 | DMinsk | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.000 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
Dynamo | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
60.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
SKA Ro | 1:1 | SPA | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
31.000 · Petr Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
Krylya | 3:1 | Shakht | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
Torped | 1:5 | LOKO | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
Neftya | 3:2 | SKA O | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Iosif Samusenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
Torped | 1:1 | Zenit | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1965
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
50.000 · Nikolay Balakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Pakht. | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1965
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50.000 · Eugen Härms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1965
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | 15 | 20:6 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 12 | 18:8 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 11 | 18:8 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 8 | 16:10 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 13 | 7 | 16:10 | |
6 | Zenit Leningrad | 14 | 6 | 15:13 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 14 | 4 | 15:13 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 13 | 1 | 14:12 | |
9 | KS Kuybyshev | 13 | 1 | 14:12 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 13 | 1 | 14:12 | |
11 | Neftyanik | 14 | -1 | 14:14 | |
12 | Loko Moskau | 13 | 1 | 13:13 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 13 | -1 | 11:15 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 13 | -8 | 11:15 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 13 | -9 | 9:17 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 13 | -25 | 4:22 | |
17 | SKA Odessa | 13 | -23 | 2:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...