Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 1951
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
VMS Mo | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Tavelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Sparta | 1:3 | FK VVS | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Nikolay Guziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
Dinamo | 5:0 | Torped | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Barashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
Shakht | 1:4 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Viktor Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
Krylya | 2:1 | CDSA | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Ilya Averkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Daugav | 4:1 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Apr 24, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Mikhail Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Torped | 3:5 | Dynamo | ||
Tue
May 15, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Aleksandr Zyablikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
44' | 1:3 | |||
50' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 53' | |||
2:5 | 77' | |||
86' | 3:5 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1951
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 9 | 4:2 | |
2 | Daugava | 2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
3 | Dinamo Leningrad | 3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 4 | 4:2 | |
5 | VVS | 2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
6 | KS Kuybyshev | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
8 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
9 | CDSA | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
10 | Spartaki | 3 | -1 | 3:3 | |
11 | VMS | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 3 | -3 | 2:4 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 3 | -8 | 1:5 | |
14 | Torpedo Gorkiy | 3 | -10 | 1:5 | |
15 | Shakhtar | 3 | -5 | 0:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...