Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 1951
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 1:1 | Daugav | ||
Thu
Jun 28, 1951
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Viktor Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Dinamo | 5:4 | Shakht | ||
Sat
Jun 30, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Konstantin Demchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 55' | |||
5:2 | 65' | |||
5:3 | 84' | |||
5:4 | 88' | |||
Torped | 1:2 | Sparta | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Pavel Sevastyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
24' | 1:2 | |||
FK VVS | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Jul 24, 1951
- 6:50 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Pavel Davydov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
VMS Mo | 1:0 | CDSA | ||
Fri
Jul 27, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Vladimir Barashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 1:2 | SPA | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
70.000 · Viktor Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Krylya | 1:0 | Dynamo | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Mikhail Belyanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1951
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDSA | 20 | 19 | 29:11 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 19 | 22 | 26:12 | |
3 | KS Kuybyshev | 19 | 11 | 25:13 | |
4 | Shakhtar | 20 | 6 | 25:15 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 20 | 19 | 24:16 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 11 | 24:16 | |
7 | Zenit Leningrad | 19 | 1 | 20:18 | |
8 | VVS | 20 | -7 | 20:20 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 19 | 3 | 19:19 | |
10 | VMS | 20 | -11 | 18:22 | |
11 | Daugava | 20 | 0 | 16:24 | |
12 | Dinamo Leningrad | 20 | -14 | 14:26 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | -17 | 13:25 | |
14 | Spartaki | 20 | -16 | 12:28 | |
15 | Torpedo Gorkiy | 19 | -27 | 9:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...