Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) RBC 08 | 6:1 | FC Bla (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Jennifer Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
90+1' | 6:1 | |||
(16.) SG Dre | 2:5 | FSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
66 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 33' | |||
41' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 58' | |||
2:5 | 82' | |||
(11.) VfL | 0:0 | SG Han (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Oliver Seib |
(14.) Rapid | 1:1 | SSVM (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
91 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(8.) VfB Fo | -:- | EKA (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
58 · Jakob Reiche |
(4.) VfB Em | -:- | Inter (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
77 · Marc Jünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) FV Dre | 0:1 | GFV (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
105 · Lucas Leihkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) FSV Od | 1:7 | SG99 (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
0:5 | 57' | |||
58' | 1:5 | |||
59' | ||||
1:6 | 81' | |||
1:7 | 83' | |||
(10.) Radefe | 4:1 | FCL (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
32 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mo. Marienberg | 14 | 17 | 31 | |
2 | SG Taucha 99 | 14 | 21 | 29 | |
3 | Markranstädt | 14 | 21 | 28 | |
4 | Großenhainer FV | 14 | 14 | 28 | |
5 | Empor Glauchau | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
6 | SG Rabenstein | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | Radebeuler BC | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | FV Dresden 06 | 14 | 10 | 21 | |
9 | Radefelder SV | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Fort. Chemnitz | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Pirna-Copitz | 14 | -8 | 16 | |
12 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | BW Leipzig | 14 | -17 | 12 | |
14 | Rapid Chemnitz | 14 | -20 | 11 | |
15 | Oderwitz | 14 | -23 | 8 | |
16 | SG Striesen | 14 | -29 | 3 | |
17 | Einheit Kamenz | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Inter Leipzig | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...