Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Zemun | 2:2 | FKMGM (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Pavle Ilic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FKS | 2:1 | Vranje (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikola Radakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
66' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Doban | 0:1 | Zark (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Pavle Tomic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(7.) FKRP | 1:0 | FKRK (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Milos Zivanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Kabel | 1:1 | Bac (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Novak Simovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) FKKL | 2:1 | Tra (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andrija Stojanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
80' | ||||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) FKNP | 0:1 | Sindja (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Nebojsa Zeljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(2.) Graf | 0:2 | FKZC (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Stanko Ostracanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlatibor | 16 | 5 | 29 | |
2 | Metalac | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
3 | Graficar | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
4 | Novi Pazar | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | Kolubara | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | Radnicki Pirot | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Dinamo Vranje | 16 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Backa | 16 | -2 | 22 | |
9 | Zarkovo | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | Radnicki 1923 | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Sindjelic Bg | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | Kabel Novi Sad | 16 | 5 | 17 | |
13 | Trayal | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Smederevo 1924 | 16 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | FK Zemun | 16 | -5 | 14 | |
16 | Dobanovci | 16 | -15 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...