U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CSKA | 4:2 | NN II | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Evgeniy Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
Dynamo | 1:1 | Kuban | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Bykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
K II | 4:3 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Yakovlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 76' | |||
4:3 | 85' | |||
UOR-5 | 1:1 | Ural | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Makar Yanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Lok | 3:1 | Akhmat | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Trushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
Torped | 1:1 | Str.II | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Balakhnichev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
Fakel | 0:1 | Rostov | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Naboka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
FKK | 1:4 | Sochi | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
Zenit | 3:2 | SpM II | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
241 · Lyubov Tarbeeva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
ORE | 0:1 | KSS | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Artem Klyuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 16 | 24 | 16 | |
2 | Krasnodar II | 16 | 13 | 13 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 21 | 9 | |
4 | Strogino II | 16 | 22 | 8 | |
5 | Chertanovo II | 16 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Spartak II | 16 | 22 | 5 | |
7 | Rostov II | 16 | 14 | 5 | |
8 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 16 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | Ural II | 16 | -5 | 2 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara II | 16 | -5 | 14 | |
2 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
3 | Academia Kuban | 16 | 0 | 13 | |
4 | Fakel II | 16 | -6 | 13 | |
5 | Akhmat II | 16 | -8 | 12 | |
6 | Khimki II | 16 | -13 | 7 | |
7 | FK Sochi II | 16 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | Torpedo II | 16 | -13 | 5 | |
9 | Master-Saturn | 16 | -30 | 5 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 16 | -27 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...