U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ural | 3:3 | KSS | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Arseniy Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
Str.II | 0:1 | SpM II | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
K II | 0:0 | Rostov | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Makar Yanchuk |
UOR-5 | 2:3 | NN II | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Churakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
88' | ||||
Sochi | 4:5 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Klyuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 14' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
44' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 45' | |||
75' | 3:4 | |||
88' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 90+3' | |||
ORE | 1:1 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Kulagin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Torped | 1:1 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Fakel | 4:1 | Dynamo | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Bykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Akhmat | 2:1 | Kuban | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
FKK | 1:1 | Lok | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Yakovlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 12 | 20 | 6 | |
2 | Chertanovo II | 12 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 12 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 12 | 3 | 2 | |
5 | Rostov II | 12 | 19 | 1 | |
6 | Strogino II | 12 | 15 | 0 | |
7 | Spartak II | 12 | 17 | -1 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow II | 12 | 11 | -1 | |
9 | Loko Moscow II | 12 | -1 | -5 | |
10 | Ural II | 12 | -7 | -6 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel II | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
2 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 12 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | Akhmat II | 12 | -5 | 10 | |
5 | Academia Kuban | 12 | -2 | 5 | |
6 | Torpedo II | 12 | -8 | 3 | |
7 | Master-Saturn | 12 | -22 | 3 | |
8 | Orenburg II | 12 | -19 | 1 | |
9 | Khimki II | 12 | -14 | 0 | |
10 | FK Sochi II | 12 | -6 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...