U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Rostov | 1:2 | Rubin (11.) | ||
Thu
Aug 30, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
514 · Andrey Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) KSS | 2:1 | Anzhi (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 2:0 | Ural (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Evgeniy Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FKK | 2:1 | Lok (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
(15.) Enisey | 1:1 | ARS (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Evgeniy Butan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
30' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 2:1 | ORE (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Akhmat | 3:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Zenit | 1:0 | SpM II (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 15, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Rostov II | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Ural II | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Zenit II | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Akhmat II | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Spartak II | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
13 | Enisey II | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Anzhi II | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Ufa II | 6 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...