U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Anzhi | 2:2 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(3.) Dynamo | 4:1 | Amkar (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anton Kachanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Lok | 4:0 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Ufa | 3:2 | Terek (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) Zenit | 2:1 | SpM II (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) ARS | 1:1 | FK Tos (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FKK | 2:2 | Ural (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(9.) CSKA | 3:1 | Rubin (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
59' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufa II | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | SKA II | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
8 | Rostov II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Terek II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | FK Tosno II | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Zenit II | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula II | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Amkar II | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Ural II | 4 | -9 | 1 | |
16 | Spartak II | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...