1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Baikal | 0:0 | FK Tyu (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) KamAZ | 3:0 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SHNK | 2:1 | Tosno (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Torped | 2:0 | Sibir (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sprtk2 | 1:0 | SKA-En (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
739 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 0:1 | Volga (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Fakel | 2:0 | Luch (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.500 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Zenit2 | 1:2 | Enisey (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tula | 1:1 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.300 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Volga NN | 8 | 1 | 16 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Luch-Energia | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Baltika | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Sibir | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Enisey | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Tyumen | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
15 | Volgar | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
16 | Torpedo Armavir | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | Tosno | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | Baikal Irkutsk | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | SKA-Energia | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
20 | KamAZ | 8 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...