1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Ore | 1:0 | SKA-En | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
G-G Iz | 1:1 | Lisma | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
Cherno | 0:1 | Khimki | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Sokol | 3:0 | Metall | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Balt. | 0:2 | KamAZ | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
Anzhi | 0:1 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Metall | 0:0 | Tomsk | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Yuriy Baskakov |
Bryans | 0:0 | NKN | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Denis Kozmin |
Arsena | 0:1 | Luch | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Sparta | 0:0 | D.Makh | ||
Mon
Apr 19, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Mikhail Semenov |
Terek | 2:1 | Uralan | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.400 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
56' | ||||
64' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 6 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | Sokol | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | KamAZ | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Luch Vladivostok | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Anzhi | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Orel | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Uralan | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | Khimki | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
14 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | L. Chita | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Lisma-Mordovia | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | Chernomorets Nv. | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
19 | Baltika | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
20 | Met-Kuz | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
21 | Neftekhimik | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
22 | Tom Tomsk | 6 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...