1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 39 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Ore | 0:0 | Anzhi | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
5.000 · Evgeniy Tyutyukov |
Khimki | 0:1 | KamAZ | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Metall | 0:2 | Bryans | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Arsena | 2:0 | Cherno | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
1.800 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | NKN | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
5.400 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
Tomsk | 2:1 | Balt. | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
9.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
D.Makh | 1:2 | Uralan | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
75' | ||||
Luch | 4:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
Sokol | 2:1 | Terek | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
13.600 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Metall | 0:1 | Sparta | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
SKA-En | 1:0 | Lisma | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2004
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Martynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 37 | 50 | 96 | |
2 | Sokol | 37 | 33 | 78 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 37 | 27 | 74 | |
4 | KamAZ | 38 | -1 | 61 | |
5 | Orel | 38 | 6 | 57 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 37 | 10 | 54 | |
7 | Khimki | 37 | 4 | 53 | |
8 | Dinamo Makhach. | 38 | -7 | 53 | |
9 | L. Chita | 37 | -1 | 52 | |
10 | Anzhi | 37 | -3 | 52 | |
11 | Arsenal Tula | 38 | 5 | 52 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 37 | 1 | 51 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 37 | 1 | 50 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 37 | 5 | 48 | |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 37 | -3 | 48 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 37 | 0 | 48 | |
17 | Met-Kuz | 37 | -2 | 43 | |
18 | Uralan | 38 | -12 | 43 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 38 | -18 | 40 | |
20 | Baltika | 37 | -18 | 35 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 37 | -30 | 25 | |
22 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 37 | -47 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...