1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 28 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Ore | 1:0 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
7.000 · Yuri Knyazev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Tomsk | 3:2 | Metall | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
10.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Balt. | 3:2 | G-G Iz | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
39' | ||||
52' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
Arsena | 0:0 | Khimki | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
5.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov |
Sparta | 4:0 | NKN | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
3.000 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
Anzhi | 0:0 | D.Makh | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
Metall | 0:0 | SKA-En | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
2.700 · Valeri Matyunin |
Terek | 2:1 | KamAZ | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
2.400 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Cherno | 1:1 | Uralan | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
Sokol | 1:0 | Luch | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
10.900 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Bryans | 2:0 | Lisma | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2004
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 27 | 39 | 72 | |
2 | Sokol | 26 | 25 | 54 | |
3 | KamAZ | 27 | 5 | 52 | |
4 | Khimki | 27 | 10 | 48 | |
5 | Orel | 27 | 11 | 47 | |
6 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | 13 | 45 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 27 | 11 | 42 | |
8 | Dinamo Makhach. | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula | 27 | 4 | 38 | |
10 | Anzhi | 27 | -1 | 36 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 26 | 1 | 36 | |
12 | L. Chita | 27 | -2 | 35 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 27 | 0 | 34 | |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 27 | -14 | 32 | |
16 | Met-Kuz | 26 | -2 | 29 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 27 | -6 | 29 | |
18 | Uralan | 27 | -12 | 28 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 27 | -18 | 26 | |
20 | Baltika | 27 | -15 | 25 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 26 | -22 | 18 | |
22 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 26 | -23 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...