1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 18 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Arsena | 2:1 | Sparta | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
Anzhi | 1:1 | Cherno | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Metall | 0:0 | Lisma | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Kovalev |
FK Ore | 0:1 | Terek | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
SKA-En | 1:1 | KamAZ | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Sokol | 1:1 | Bryans | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Lokomo | 2:1 | Uralan | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Luch | 0:1 | NKN | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Metall | 1:0 | Balt. | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Khimki | 3:0 | D.Makh | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Tomsk | 8:2 | G-G Iz | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 4:1 | |||
51' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 72' | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
90' | 7:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 17 | 29 | 46 | |
2 | Sokol | 17 | 20 | 36 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | Dinamo Makhach. | 18 | 3 | 30 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
7 | KamAZ | 17 | -4 | 29 | |
8 | Khimki | 17 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | 7 | 26 | |
10 | Orel | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | Anzhi | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 17 | -6 | 23 | |
13 | Uralan | 18 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | Dinamo Bryansk | 17 | -7 | 22 | |
15 | L. Chita | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
16 | Chernomorets Nv. | 17 | 2 | 20 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 17 | -3 | 19 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 17 | -1 | 17 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
20 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 17 | -21 | 10 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 17 | -16 | 10 | |
22 | Baltika | 17 | -18 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...