Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.0
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Akadem | 3:0 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Akron | 0:1 | Spart (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Kamil Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(3.) Akadem | 3:6 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Maksim Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
4' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 8' | |||
17' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 21' | |||
2:4 | 36' | |||
2:5 | 49' | |||
59' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 64' | |||
(12.) DYuSSh | 1:3 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
(7.) Master | 4:2 | ZSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) FShM | 1:2 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(11.) SShOR | 1:2 | Loko (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 2 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | Krasnodar U16 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | UOR-5 U16 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Ak.Loko U16 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 2 | -9 | 3 | |
10 | Konoplev U16 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | FShM U16 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
12 | FK Rostov U16 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Strogino U16 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...