Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 3 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Kaluga | 3:2 | ZvRyaz (8.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
13' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) FK Gub | 2:0 | STAMB (16.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Evgeni Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Fakel | 1:0 | Metall (6.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FK Pod | 4:1 | FK Ore (15.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Sokol | 1:1 | Arsena (9.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Zenit | 4:1 | Metall (14.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Yaroslavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
64' | ||||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) AVGD | 2:2 | Vityaz (13.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Liski | 1:0 | Metall (11.) | ||
Thu
Jul 26, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Liski | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | FK Podolje | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Gubkin | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Met. Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Zvezda Ryazan | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Vityaz Podolsk | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Metallurg Vyksa | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Orel | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | M-O Oskol | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | Spartak Tambov | 3 | -10 | 0 |