Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 9 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FK Pod | 1:0 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) STAMB | 3:0 | Metall (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Metall | 2:1 | ZvRyaz (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Liski | 1:0 | FK Gub (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Kaluga | 0:1 | Zenit (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Shibaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(6.) Rusich | 2:0 | Avanga (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Salyut | 3:0 | Vityaz (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2011
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Met. Lipetsk | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Vityaz Podolsk | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
4 | Rusichi Orel | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Gubkin | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | M-O Oskol | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
10 | Spartak Tambov | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | FK Podolje | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Zvezda Ryazan | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Loko Liski | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 9 | -7 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...