Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 33 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Kaluga | 3:1 | Vityaz (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Zenit | 0:1 | Metall (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
980 · Aleksandr Korobkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(14.) FK Pod | 0:1 | FK Gub (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) Metall | 0:2 | Liski (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(1.) Salyut | 3:0 | ZvRyaz (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Yuriy Yanchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) STAMB | 3:3 | Avanga (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 55' | |||
(9.) Rusich | 1:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vitaliy Fedulov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 33 | 41 | 73 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 33 | 23 | 58 | |
3 | M-O Oskol | 33 | 9 | 56 | |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 33 | 5 | 55 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 33 | 10 | 49 | |
6 | Loko Liski | 33 | 5 | 48 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 33 | -2 | 47 | |
8 | Met. Lipetsk | 33 | -1 | 46 | |
9 | Gubkin | 33 | -2 | 43 | |
10 | Rusichi Orel | 33 | -12 | 43 | |
11 | Zvezda Ryazan | 33 | -19 | 33 | |
12 | Spartak Tambov | 33 | -13 | 33 | |
13 | Zenit Penza | 33 | -19 | 30 | |
14 | FK Podolje | 33 | -25 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...