Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 26 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Kolomn | 3:0 | Z.IRK (15.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
|
(5.) Lening | 0:1 | Kazank (7.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(13.) Znamya | 3:0 | Chita (14.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
55' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SMLSK | 1:0 | Tver (4.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) T.Vlad | 1:2 | Zv.SPb (9.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
(1.) Dgp | 1:1 | Luki-E (10.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Murom (11.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Rodina | 1:2 | Zenit2 (3.) | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolgoprudnyi | 26 | 22 | 62 | |
2 | Dynamo 2 | 26 | 25 | 52 | |
3 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 26 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | FK Tver | 26 | 17 | 47 | |
5 | Leningradets | 26 | 15 | 47 | |
6 | Rodina Moscow | 26 | 15 | 41 | |
7 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 26 | 6 | 40 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
9 | Zvezda S-Pb | 26 | 8 | 35 | |
10 | Energia V. Luki | 26 | -15 | 29 | |
11 | Smolensk | 26 | -15 | 29 | |
12 | Znamya Truda | 26 | -3 | 29 | |
13 | Murom | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | Kolomna | 26 | -20 | 20 | |
15 | Chita | 26 | -36 | 19 | |
16 | Zenit Irk. | 26 | -41 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...