Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FKM | 1:0 | Forte (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Anzhi | 1:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Sparta | 0:0 | Legion (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Smirnov |
(10.) Biolog | 2:4 | Kuban (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
87' | ||||
2:3 | 89' | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) DinStv | 3:0 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) InterC | 3:2 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 4:1 | Mashuk (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Cherno | 1:0 | FK Kra (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Kuban Holding | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Anzhi | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Mashuk | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Chernomorets N. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Makhachkala | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | I. Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Krasnodar 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | FK Essentuki | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Biolog | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | FC Tuapse | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
17 | Druzhba Maikop | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...