Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 6 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Nazran | 1:1 | MITOS | ||
Thu
May 13, 2010
|
||||
2.500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Batais | 1:3 | Cherno | ||
Thu
May 13, 2010
|
||||
1.300 · Vadim Manashirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
FС Tag | 1:3 | Krasno | ||
Thu
May 13, 2010
|
||||
800 · Konstantin Sklyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
53' | ||||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
79' | ||||
Dagdie | 1:0 | Druzhb | ||
Thu
May 13, 2010
|
||||
200 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Energi | 1:1 | KTG | ||
Thu
May 13, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Yuri Borovskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
Stavro | 0:3 | Torped | ||
Thu
May 13, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
SKA Ro | 2:3 | Mashuk | ||
Thu
May 13, 2010
|
||||
1.500 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
Avtodo | 1:3 | FK Ast | ||
Thu
May 13, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Armavir | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Chernomorets Nv. | 6 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Astrakhan | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Energia V. | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Dagdiesel | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Mashuk | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | MITOS | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Kavkaztransgaz | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Krasnodar-2000 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Bataisk-2007 | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | Beslan-FAUR | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Avtodor Vl. | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Stavropolje-2009 | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Taganrog | 6 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...