Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 26 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Mashuk | 3:0 | Batais | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
|
KTG | 2:1 | Avtodo | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
Cherno | 2:4 | FK Ast | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
|
||||
2.000 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
32' | ||||
1:2 | 38' | |||
46' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
2:4 | 78' | |||
Krasno | 4:0 | Nazran | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
|
||||
200 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 4:1 | Stavro | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
|
||||
500 · Vadim Manashirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
MITOS | 2:1 | Druzhb | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
|
||||
500 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Beslan | 1:1 | Energi | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
61' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Torped | 3:1 | Dagdie | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2010
|
||||
2.700 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets Nv. | 25 | 34 | 61 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 25 | 23 | 58 | |
3 | Mashuk | 24 | 20 | 47 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 24 | 15 | 45 | |
5 | Kavkaztransgaz | 25 | 8 | 43 | |
6 | Krasnodar-2000 | 24 | 13 | 38 | |
7 | MITOS | 25 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 24 | -2 | 32 | |
9 | Beslan-FAUR | 24 | -3 | 31 | |
10 | Energia V. | 25 | -13 | 30 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 25 | -12 | 27 | |
12 | Dagdiesel | 24 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 24 | -6 | 25 | |
14 | Stavropolje-2009 | 25 | -16 | 25 | |
15 | Taganrog | 24 | -21 | 21 | |
16 | Avtodor Vl. | 24 | -13 | 17 | |
17 | Bataisk-2007 | 25 | -31 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...